Tijdschrift
Duitse Herder
Mechelse Herder
KNPV
NBG
Overig ras/programma
België
Laatste Nieuws
Uitslag
DMC Championat
27/28 mei 2017
1.
Florian Knabl
Conan vom Clan der Wölfe
93
96
98
287
U
2.
Theo Sporrer
Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba
98
93
96
287
U
3.
Maureen Wagener
Malimaniac's Blue
95
95
92
282
ZG
4.
Mathias Dögel
working-dog Bradana
96
89
96
281
ZG
5.
Jürgen Lauer
Doctor vom Hirtengarten
93
90
97
280
ZG
6.
Andreas Boeseke
Ambos Primus Proeliator
95
90
95
280
ZG
7.
Petra Sporrer
Erec von der schoenen Ecke
98
86
94
278
ZG
8.
Jochen Wagner
Akela vom Clan der Wölfe
92
90
95
277
ZG
9.
Maria Neutz
Nike vom Drachenherz
95
91
90
276
ZG
10.
Martin Retzlaff
Aron Primus Proeliator
90
89
94
273
ZG
11.
Stephanie Marx
Independent Spirit's Here I am
98
87
88
273
ZG
12.
Oliver Schilling
Ashley vom Clan der Wölfe
93
87
92
272
ZG
13.
Jens Carlseng
Jenos' Nathan
94
87
91
272
ZG
14.
Ralf Frick
Atos vom Nilpferdhof
88
92
91
271
ZG
15.
Katja Stüwe
Amaroq vom Clan der Wölfe
93
89
85
267
G
16.
Marianne Liebelt
Resi Rückenwind von der Steinteichmühle
96
85
84
265
G
17.
Andrea Riedlinger
Marron du Mont St.Aubert
87
85
91
263
G
18.
Freddy Hauck
Keshia vom Brunsbeker Land
88
86
89
263
G
19.
Hannelore Fritz
Bazooka unter schwarzer Flagge
96
80
81
257
G
20.
Natalie Knaack-Enkelmann
Independent Spirit's Kentucky
73
90
93
256
G
21.
Katharina Rohr
Ash vom Streitwald
84
82
90
256
G
22.
Alexander Specken
Argo von Asega
92
74
90
256
G
23.
Anja Kempf
Reich Ranicki von der Steinteichmühle
74
89
91
254
G
24.
Stefan Große
Baxx vom roten Drachen
80
85
89
254
G
25.
Ruth Eismann
Bazu unter schwarzer Flagge
85
86
81
252
G
26.
Frank Hielscher
Aiven van de Twentehoeve
89
83
80
252
G
27.
Nadine Mössinger
Crimm von der Stoapfalz
78
78
93
249
G
28.
Franziska Möbius
Quincy Quizmaster von der Steinteichmühle
80
84
84
248
G
29.
Gabriela Teigler
Luwigana's Adwin
77
83
86
246
G
30.
Marianne Liebelt
Lugh de l'origine de faucon rouge
72
80
82
234
V
31.
Heidrun Schütz
Beast vom Streitwald
70
74
83
227
V
Sandra Sommer
Abby belgischer Wolf von Malihattan
81
64
93
238
Onv
Daniel Stüwe
Codex vom Clan der Wölfe
34
86
96
216
Onv
Uta Bindels
Izarh vom Kistenstein
52
80
80
212
Onv
Bernd Bohlmann
Eldir des Mauvais
26
84
95
205
Onv
Peter Scherk
Bowie vom Clan der Wölfe
22
84
95
201
Onv
Michaela Fuchs
Bison vom bösen Onkel
14
80
93
187
Onv
Silke Stein
Perikefalea Erebos
19
80
88
187
Onv
Marcel Bettenhausen
Jump vom Zabelstein
0
78
80
158
Onv
Branimir Miklobušec
Ela od Moslavine
71
71
0
142
ziek
Karl Heinz Knies
Homer du Domaine de Rossfelden
34
0
0
34
ziek
Uwe Münch
Ike Airport Hannover
0
0
0
0
ziek