FMBB Worldchampionship May 8th- 11th 2009 in Roudnice nad Labem (CZ)

END RESULTS  

Judges : Jaroslav Hodek (CZ) - B : Milos Kovac (Slov) - C : Volker Riedel (D)
Helpers : Radomír Kupka, Jaroslav Labík, Josef Kubec, Jaroslav Vyhnal
Results Worldchampionship IPO FMBB 2009 Tsjechië.
               
Place Name Handler Name Dog Country A B C TOT
1 Scherk Peter Bendix vom Adlerauge Germany 96 96 99 291
2 Skogster Mia Ch.Tr. Mecberger Chortoryiski Finland 97 97 97 291
3 Scherkl Edgar Cayman vom Adlerauge Germany 93 96 97 286
4 Berger Nicole Ch.Tr. Orkan zum Chasseralblick  Switzerland 98 94 94 286
5 Mach Ladislav Ch.Tr. Octavius Malidaj Czech Republic 94 95 95 284
6 Luttinen Elise Ch.Tr. Tämä on Alli Gaattori  Finland 93 98 93 284
7 Verlinden Geert Gucci von den Lausbuben Belgium 94 94 95 283
8 Hoelcher Phil Master de Alphaville Bohemia USA 96 94 92 282
9 Hjort Henrik Daneskjold Aragon Denmark 94 93 94 281
10 Yamaguchi Ikuo Carlos von Watzdorf Japan 97 90 94 281
11 Bürgler Stefan Vanja Airport Hannover  Switzerland 97 94 90 281
12 Valentin Miroslav Vitto v.d.Lobo Hoeve Czech Republic 92 92 96 280
13 Koskensalo Marko Mecberger Duunari Finland 89 91 99 279
14 Juntke Stefan Baron-Baxter vom Zeitzer Land Germany 89 93 97 279
15 Werner Haag  Cento von der Abendweid  Switzerland 94 90 94 278
16 Ho Felix Eclipse van de Duvetorre Hong Kong 98 91 89 278
17 Scherk Cornelia Ynka z Polytanu Germany 98 92 88 278
18 Keller Emil Jypsy de la Videmanette  Switzerland 93 94 90 277
19 Xever Nikita Aya Q.Smreška Slovenia 91 90 94 275
20 Sarban Hikmet Diva vom Drachenherz Turkey 90 92 93 275
21 Tapio Esa Kutinan Kuusysi Finland 95 87 92 274
22 Werner Haag  Apoll von der Abendweid  Switserland 96 87 91 274
23 Eder Robert Da´Eder von der Brunnenstadt Germany 93 91 90 274
24 Šlahor Pavol Defect Sweet Home Slovakia 97 87 90 274
25 Shukh Marina L'Simba du Loups du Soleil  USA 79 97 97 273
26 Kwakman Harry C. Arvin Regulus Netherlandss 94 89 90 273
27 Wijnen Xavier Elkoh van Joefarm Belgium 88 91 93 272
28 Nielsen Lone Ch.Tr. Daneskjold Epo Denmark 89 91 92 272
29 Heylen Marc Negundor Cobe Belgium 96 89 87 272
30 Salminen Heli Ch.Tr. Prowaffe´s Arttu Finland 86 90 95 271
31 Hansen Claus Max Charlie vom Replener Meer Denmark 89 90 92 271
32 Lebruška Miloslav Brit Vědusk Czech Republic 97 87 87 271
33 Czirak Hans Ravenna vom Satansberg  Austria 92 88 90 270
34 Vodovnik Marcel Donna Smreška Slovenia 91 88 89 268
35 Bosman Paul Koos Netherlands 90 91 86 267
36 Solare Vincent Ajax de la Niche du Bonheur Venezuela 90 84 91 265
37 Carlseng Jens Es-Flindtto’s Dasty Danemark 94 80 91 265
38 Knapen Ricky Gorrey v´t Eckartdal Netherlands 94 90 80 264
39 Liljegren Päivi Mecberger Dösä Finland 89 84 90 263
40 Vannerom Nick Doc van het Dreiland Belgium 89 87 86 262
41 Berto Michela Urs la Maschera di Ferro Italy 95 84 82 261
42 Bjorkman Stefan Broderna Raskenstam Alvar Sweden 89 91 81 261
43 Hudecek Elisabeth  Karat de la montagne unique  Austria 80 90 90 260
44 Przykuta Bartosz Oskar Bono Campo Poland 89 81 90 260
45 Scheidegger Adrian Lork du Colombophile Switzerland 92 82 86 260
46 Hartmann Ute Carla vom Repelener-Meer Germany 87 93 80 260
47 Enestrřm Jan Visdan Angel Denmark 96 87 76 259
48 Annesen Karina O’Phee vom Roten Milan Denmark 98 85 76 259
49 Sluiter P.W. Ero vom Haus Mecki Netherlands 97 88 74 259
50 Beníšek Stanislav Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia Czech Republic 89 80 89 258
51 Klaczak Jerzy Athena SK Sion Poland 88 87 83 258
52 Hastings Dre Kaden ot Vitosha  USA 96 92 70 258
53 Ing.Ramaekersová Jiřina Katana de Alphaville Bohemia Czech Republic 81 89 87 257
54 Maša Peter Ulix Mayki Croatia 97 86 74 257
55 Hrnecek Manfred  Daneskjold Buddy Austria 91 92 73 256
56 Van Hal Ron Blitz van Fort Oranje  Netherlands 83 90 82 255
57 Buggenhout Jose Esmot van de Duvetorre Belgium 78 85 91 254
58 Erlacher Heike  Vesuv von Bonum Bono  Austria 88 80 86 254
59 Cassier Michel Roxy du Haut de l´Arize France 85 87 82 254
60 Venza Joseph Arex du Domaine du Bois de la Garde France 88 84 82 254
61 Sagon Hervé Utoo du Domiane du Bois de la Garde France 88 76 86 250
62 Moldovan Augustin Xena Senna di Silva Romania 85 90 75 250
63 Pristachová Zuzana Aska Riva Rosa Slovakia 89 79 78 246
64 Allerme Philipe Utah du Replat de Chantemerle France 89 86 70 245
65 Usai Alessandro Uhlan la Maschera di Ferro Italy 87 81 74 242
66 Polesnik Ivan Buck von Hirtengarten Slovenia 83 89 70 242
67 Nagy Zoltán Vogue Hungary 72 84 85 241
68 Žilla Alexander Tosca Bono Campo Slovakia 81 84 74 239
69 Sarban Suat Dingo von der Brunnenstadt  Turkey 69 86 84 239
70 Rohla Stanislav Mania de Alphaville Bohemia Czech Republic 49 93 93 235
71 Carmody Kristina Wyatt Earp de Mon Coeur USA 41 92 96 229
72 Zamboni Guido Fidel Italy 61 84 82 227
73 Karlsson Patrik Ch.Tr. Complett’s Viggi Sweden 58 80 82 220
74 Tóth Imre Garde Royal Diesel  Hungary 54 74 87 215
75 Weiss Helmut  Varack vom Satansberg  Austria 43 85 84 212
76 Reheis Elke Chakka von Watzdorf  Austria 16 91 96 203
77 Kowalski Dariusz Jasyr z Jastrzebskiego Zagonu Poland 31 87 81 199
78 Bettenhausen Marcel Djuck van de Duvetorre Belgium 15 90 93 198
79 Berki Monika Visszhang Barka Hungary 13 91 91 195
80 Kamp Peter Belgerac Django FMBB 55 82 56 193
81 Bola Jože Klim Slovenia 18 81 89 188
82 Schmitt Wendy L'Jersey Du Loups Du Soleil  USA 0 92 92 184
83 Maruniak Ján Duch Sweet Home Slovakia 30 76 75 181
84 Gordini Alessandra Ch. Teti la Maschera di Ferro Italy 0 87 78 165
85 Čížeková Eugénia Tammikalion Chilli Slovakia 74 79 4 157
86 Saucedo Guirado Sergio Denver des Hommes Apaches Spain 0 0 DK DK