foto's : Jan Redder - www.sport-dogs.nl

WUSV

WERELD

KAMPIOENSCHAP

2007

BRATISLAVA

 

 

 

VIDEO WINNAAR

 

pl. Cat Nr Land Naam Hond A B C Tot.
1 S-01 30-01 S Pierre Wahlström  Ängsbackens Rosso  100 97 97 294
2 CZ-01 05-01 CZ Jaromír Vácha Ergo Hartis Bohemia CS 96 95 94 285
3 D-05 20-05 D Wofgang Tuchs Satoris Saro 94 96 94 284
4 DK-04 07-04 DK John Jabina  Jabina Dighte  94 96 94 284
5 B-06 03-01 B Christine Sonberg Hasko von der Mohnwiese 95 93 95 283
6 N-04 21-04 N Henning Wold  Aly av Oddvarg  94 93 95 282
7 SK-01 25-01 SK Jozef Adamuščin  Ozzy Barnero  96 90 95 281
8 D-01 20-01 D Thomas Lapp Falko vom Wolfsblick 96 90 94 280
9 D-02 20-02 D Jürgen Zank Eric vom Sportpark 92 97 91 280
10 FIN-04 08-04 Fi Jari Kantoluoto  Grausand's Taku  95 94 91 280
11 D-03 20-03 D Michaela Knoche Javir vom Talka Marda 90 94 95 279
12 I-01 32-01 I Salvatore Fontana  Zeuss v. d. Germanenquelle  90 95 93 278
13 N-03 21-03 N Britt Ellingsen  Atom'e av Oddvarg  95 93 90 278
14 A-02 23-02 A Horst Moosmann  Orry v. Gehrenmoos  94 90 93 277
15 D-04 20-04 D Bernhard Frais Ellex vom Salztalblick 97 90 90 277
16 FIN-01 08-01 Fi Mika Leskelä  Diwareus Chac  93 90 93 276
17 NL-03 11-03 NL Toine Jonkers  Casper vom Matschenka  94 92 90 276
18 A-03 23-03 A Gabriela Schram  Kasper v. Wolfsgraben  95 93 88 276
19 CH-01 29-01 CH Ruth Kästli  Kaijo vom Schiffgarten  87 92 96 275
20 I-03 32-03 I Imer Guidelli  Hunkas vom Salztalblick  89 95 91 275
21 CZ-04 05-04 CZ Martin Pejša Lord z Lipin 96 91 87 274
22 H-01 18-01 Hu Ferenc Suszter  Kővári-Zúzó Grál  95 95 84 274
23 B-03 03-03 B Ronny van den Berghe Gringo von der Mohnwiese 97 83 93 273
24 USA-03 34-03 USA Mike Diehl  Basco ze Slovanskeho Domu  91 87 94 272
25 NL-02 11-02 NL Toon Verhagen  Onix vom Haus Valkenplatz  93 86 93 272
26 J-03 14-03 J Katsumasa Murase  Ryuto of Hobby Kyuhoku  96 88 88 272
27 HR-01 06-01 Kroa Milan Dodig  Imzedrift's Carelin  93 84 93 270
28 DK-05 07-05 DK Heine Jacobsen Segerviljan's Bozak 88 90 92 270
29 FIN-05 08-05 Fi Tini Nieminen  Diwareus Darra  95 91 84 270
30 J-02 14-02 J Takafumi Fujita  Ryuvelt of Hobby Kyuhoku  82 95 92 269
31 USA-04 34-04 USA Deleta Jones  Ello von Herretts Fire  93 90 86 269
32 N-05 21-05 N Terje Sneeggen  Molar's Tĺke  86 89 93 268
33 CZ-05 05-05 CZ Zdeněk Skokan Besi Zde-Sko 86 90 92 268
34 N-01 21-01 N Laila Kjőlső  Kustmarken's Niro  94 86 88 268
35 FIN-02 08-02 Fi Vesa-Pekka Hirvioja  Irving von der Fasanerie  90 91 87 268
36 S-02 30-02 S Niclas Enesten  Kustmarkens Lesco  88 93 86 267
37 I-05 32-05 I Francesco Zamperini  Zar Della Decima Mas  92 90 85 267
38 A-01 23-01 A Oswald Stanka  Gambler v.d. Herzogsbuche  93 94 80 267
39 GR-01 10-01 Gr Dimitrios Sioutis  Agon vom Rolben  94 86 87 267
40 SK-04 25-04 SK Alžbeta Hinerová  Pólo Betkin dvor  90 80 96 266
41 GB-01 35-01 GB Thomas Nye  Asko van Berghuis  99 74 93 266
42 E-04 27-04 E Daniel Ruano  Fero v. Moldenberg  80 95 91 266
43 NL-04 11-04 NL Dirk de Groot  Brittney v.d. Mooshoeve  91 82 93 266
44 CDN-01 17-01 CND Ralph F. Gilby  Eisspitzen Billie  94 76 95 265
45 CZ-02 05-02 CZ Stanislav Kubant Erri zBlatenského zámkuCS 91 83 91 265
46 I-04 32-04 I Maurizio Bellato  Olly vom Salztalblick  89 84 91 264
47 USA-05 34-05 USA William McClure  Orchard Knob's Ariel  87 92 85 264
48 CH-03 29-03 CH Theo Dannacher  Hank von der Mohnwiese  83 84 96 263
49 NL-01 11-01 NL Robbie de Jong  Orthan v. Haus Valkenplatz  93 82 88 263
50 F-02 09-02 Fr Yves Lengert  Titus de la Source des Bois  86 81 94 261
51 IL-01 13-01 Israel Amos Shiboli  Abhoe v. Burg Kurzwallen  92 81 88 261
52 J-01 14-01 J Toshihiko Mochizuki  Fero von der Opitz-Alm  87 87 87 261
53 CH-05 29-05 CH Ernst Dietiker  Christine vom Albi  89 87 85 261
54 E-01 27-01 E Pedro Luis Gutierrez  Blitz v. Felsenwäldle  90 94 77 261
55 ZA-02 16-02 Z-Afr John Rautenbach  Floyd of Vita Sinor  89 78 93 260
56 H-05 18-05 Hu Lajos Vörös Bosco v Danubius 91 84 85 260
57 CZ-03 05-03 CZ Jiří Tichý  Codeta Galán Nalag 71 93 95 259
58 CDN-02 17-02 CND Mario Lamarche  Cita vom Atzumer Busch  83 88 88 259
59 SK-02 25-02 SK Rudolf Danek  Cato Katargo  96 78 85 259
60 IL-02 13-02 Israel Milik Berg  Ireland IPD  87 91 81 259
61 DK-02 07-02 DK John Bajlum  Flindt's Bondo  83 81 93 257
62 GB-02 35-02 GB Chris Bows  Robbosline Arnie  92 87 78 257
63 CH-02 29-02 CH Martin Burkhardt  Wero vom Edenhof  83 90 83 256
64 I-02 32-02 I Mauro Frison  Frieder von der Gertelbach  71 93 89 253
65 SLO-01 26-01 Slo Miloš Kovač  Happy v. Leipheimer Moor  92 72 89 253
66 RUS-02 24-02 Rus Galina Vorob'yova  Merlin is Doma Kamelota  96 81 76 253
67 SK-03 25-03 SK Igor Lengvarský  Rall Lasmon  90 88 75 253
68 RC-01 31-01 Tai Chen Chun Chueh  Carlo vd.bösen Bruderschaft  89 85 78 252
69 F-04 09-04 Fr Philippe Roustant  Volt de Valsory  73 90 88 251
70 N-02 21-02 N Odd-Ivar Gjersvik  Cantona av Oddvarg  70 90 90 250
71 RUS-01 24-01 Rus Sergey Zhirkevich  Brit z Ľubovho dvora  98 80 72 250
72 BR-01 04-01 Bra Caio Alex. d Santos Rodrigues Yacko vom Cap Arkona 83 80 86 249
73 F-01 09-01 Fr Joseph Lopez  Timy de Valsory  80 81 87 248
74 IRL-01 12-01 Irland Paul Flanagan  Wolfhaus Bud  75 88 84 247
75 GB-03 35-03 GB Dorothee Luking  Randolfield Firecracker  79 85 83 247
76 F-03 09-03 Fr Samuel Martin  Vink des Orckis de L'Adret  75 80 89 244
77 E-03 27-03 E Juan Carlos Moreda  Arribaspaňa Campo Encinas  74 83 87 244
78 PL-04 22-04 Polen Slawomir Kawka  Vat Cevaro  93 78 73 244
79 PL-02 22-02 Polen Wlodzimierz Gossa  Roko z Polytanu  87 85 71 243
80 S-05 30-05 S Johan Kruuse  Lymmels Castro  86 77 78 241
81 MEX-01 19-01 Mex Angel Ulises Preciado Lopez  Satoris Exxon  82 80 77 239
82 AUS-01 02-01 Austr Oenone Hibberd Chiller Nordenstamm 84 80 75 239
83 UA-04 33-04 Ukraine Oleksandr Koshelyev  Caesar  seven bridges road  70 71 93 234
84 PL-03 22-03 Pol Ludwik Pisarczyk  Brita Psi Kantor  91 73 70 234
85 UA-01 33-01 Ukraine Anatolii Trubchaninov  Aaron v. Haus Sevens  87 74 72 233
86 MEX-02 19-02 Mex Leibnitz Antonio Serrano  Lymmels Eico  78 76 78 232
87 GB-05 35-05 GB Louise Jollyman  Galon vom Drackland  70 80 73 223
88 B-05 03-05 B Michael Wagner Santos v.h. Groot Wezenland 71 78 72 221
  USA-02 34-02 USA James A. Honda  Bordermere Aran  53 93 91 237
  CH-04 29-04 CH Peter Widmer  Tex vom hohen First  90 58 86 234
  FIN-03 08-03 Fi Tommi Vanhala  Troyen's Markka  49 88 91 228
  GBJ-01 15-01 Jersey Jarmila Maria Pallot  Art Czechmate  63 78 78 219
  DK-01 07-01 DK Mai-Britt Nielsen  Bayogi Unik  35 90 93 218
  CDN-05 17-05 CND Frank Mazzulla  Uwe z Targenu  70 64 80 214
  CDN-03 17-03 CND Mike Bauer  Axt vom Albi  37 82 88 207
  A-05 23-01 A Martin Küchel  Hill v. Glockturm  21 90 86 205
  A-04 23-04 A Karl-Heinz Eder  Kodex v. Wolfsgraben  20 91 92 203
  PL-01 22-01 Polen Magdalena Królikowska  Ara vom Fuchsgraben  35 78 78 191
  J-05 14-05 J Takafumi Fujishiro  Zack vom Blitzen-Stein  13 89 87 189
  J-04 14-04 J Yoko Ishihara  Raven of Hobby Kyuhoku  95 94 0 189
  GB-04 35-04 GB Henriette Bohnstedt  Beckenberry Jaeger  5 87 94 186
  H-03 18-03 Hu Ferenc Szegvári Bavaria Pax 5 84 89 178
  H-02 18-02 Hu Gábor Serhokk  Boby vom Serhokk  3 86 88 177
  B-02 03-02 B Alain Hoffmann Copain du Mont des Fraises 5 78 86 169
  HR-03 06-03 Kroa Dalibor Peršin  Limbo v. Köriser See  75 73 16 164
  E-02 27-02 E Raimon Gabarro  Eiko de Malaespina  37 87 27 151
  DK-03 07-03 DK Arne Ehrenreich Satoris Gasko 48 90   138
  BR-02 04-02 Bra Willem Dusseljee Quint v. het Groot Wezenlad 73   0 0
  UA-02 33-02 Ukraine Artem Severin  Twin v. Klein Hammer      0 0
  ZA-04 16-04 Z-Afr Rosemary Weber  Xarro von Haus Harrock      0 0
  USA-01 34-01 USA Karoly Meszaros  Aceofnike van het Bleekhof  91 96 0 0
  SK-05 25-05 SK Viliam Koberčík  Blek Bandit Amarcord  96 90 0 0
  SLO-02 26-02 Slo Tomaž Bartol  Rambo Polluxov         
  SRB-01 28-01 Serv Dejan Lazic  Afra von Neusaddrache         
  H-06 18-05 Hu Gábor Szilasi  Enzo Molinari 89 89 0 0
  E-05 27-05 E Jose Ignacio Antuňa  Urko v.Oberhausener-Kreuz  88 91 0 0
  UA-03 33-03 Ukraine Andriy Volgin  Voice v. Klein Hammer         
  S-04 30-04 S Pierre Kembel  Jettemors Perfect Storm  78 80 0 0
  UA-05 33-05 Ukraine Ievgen Kaminskiy Vili z. Polytanu        
  RA-01 01-01 Arg Juan Adolfo Messina Laurie von der Dornburg 25 81 0 0
  S-03 30-03 S Thorvald Steinsson  Chades Raya  34 89 0 0
  B-04 03-04 B Caroline Vervecken Imzedrift's Basta   70 0 0
  HR-02 06-02 Kroa Nenad Šarić  Victor Ja-He    70 0 0
  CDN-04 17-04 CND Tim Bulloch  Auley vom Kaupferhund      0 0
  ZA-01 16-01 Z-Afr Simon Davison  Fleck of Vita Sinor         
  RUS-03 24-03 Rus Alexsey Lisovets  Enzo vom Schulland      0 0
  IL-03 13-03 Israel Shlomo Abu  Bangi IPD  29 57 0 0