Uitslag Kringgroepkampioenschap 24 t/m 26 maart 2006 te Rotterdam

met dank aan Yvon Schultz

1
De Oude Maas 1 Cert. Deelnemer
 Totaal
-
Novak van Pluimenstein
VH3
John Kooij
279
-
Jimmy van de Gandyshofke
VH3
Chris Jongman
271
-
Donna van de Veldzichthoeve
VH3
Marja Brakxhoofde
268
      de beste 2
550
2
De Oude Maas 3      
-
Bonita van de Herdgang
VH3
William Huijbregts
265
-
Orby van de Gandyshofke
VH1
Janny Ouwens
282
-
Omar vom Haus Valkenplatz
VH3
Frans Brakxhoofde
238
      de beste 2
547
3
De Oude Maas 2      
-
Orthan vom Haus Valkenplatz
VH3
Robbie de Jong
265
-
Casper vom Matschenka
VH3
Toine Jonkers
280
-
Warco van de Jilles Hoeve
VH3
Annet Joosten
243
      de beste 2
545
4
De Trouwe Vriend      
-
Max van de Nielbas
VH3
Stephanie Evelein
263
-
Quinto van het Schoonheterland
VH3
Jan Klunder
275
      de beste 2
538
5
Dordrecht      
-
Max van Adelrik
VH3
Dave Schobben
250
-
Jari von Haus Ming
VH1
Gerrit van Hes
282
-
Bjorka Di Casa Santiago
VH1
Erika 't Lam
234
      de beste 2
532
6
Schijndel 1      
-
Axel-Kane van het Pasante Huis
VH3
Martijn Smits
234
-
Bruno van het Pasante Huis
VH3
Hans Steenbekkers
271
-
Dax
VH3
Karel Bloem
260
      de beste 2
531
7
De Molenbron      
-
Dunja van Pamirahof
VH3
Paul van Geesink
262
-
Dingo van Pamirahof
VH3
Raymond van Geesink
269
      de beste 2
531
8
Bolsward 1      
-
Ayla van de Woutsiem
VH3
Richard Bloemsma
262
-
Chef von der Fasanerie
VH3
Oege Okkema 
258
-
Ice von Bisschofsheim
VH3
Jappie van Dijk
265
      de beste 2
527
9
Hart van Tilburg      
-
Fado von der Lutter
VH3
Hans Kerckhof
242
-
Onix vom Haus Valkenplatz
VH3
Toon Verhagen
280
      de beste 2
522
10
Schijndel 3      
-
Max
VH3
Jan van der Doelen
265
-
Adje von Euroheim
VH3
Jan van den Broek
254
      de beste 2
519
11
Slingeland      
-
Kuzzi van Hildernisse
VH3
Jolanda van Kleef
268
-
Igor van de Moezenbulte
VH3
Wim van Wessel
248
      de beste 2
516
12
De Coenstadt      
-
Shadow van Zunderland
 
VH3
Ed Brands
 
266
-
Cashan vom Cap Arkona
VH3
Sjaak Cnossen
223
-
Astro van het Enclavehof
VH3
Andre Brinkman
244
      de beste 2
510
13
Rotterdam      
-
Vlerk van de Jilles Hoeve
VH3
Charles van de Berkt
250
-
Heath Cliff
VH3
Bertus Middelkoop
187
-
Xitara van de Jilles Hoeve
VH2
Mieke Salden
241
      de beste 2
491
14
Amsterdam Nieuwe Meer      
-
Brittney van de Mooshoeve
VH3
Jeanet de Groot - Cox
242
-
Wodan van Sulieseraad
VH3
Rob Krijgsman
250
-
Egin von der Ottensteiner Festung (LOOPS)
VH3
Rob Rust
249
      de beste 2
491
15
De Ypelaar      
-
Bodja van Scalindjo (LOOPS)
VH3
Jill van Keulen
267
-
Umpire Denzo of the Happy House
VH3
Peter Joosten
240
      de beste 2
507
16
Ridderkerk      
-
Bandit van Scalindjo
VH3
Marcel Molendijk
233
-
Stonetroy vom Haus Valkenplatz
VH1
Ina Scheers
263
-
Canjer vom Matschenka
VH2
Jan Mc. Crystal
201
      de beste 2
496
17
Geldermalsen      
-
Kondor van de Wolferskroon
VH3
Patrick Markus
225
-
Gento van de Thornse Molen
VH3
Wim Kambeel
270
      de beste 2
495
18
Westland      
-
Zyto von Haus Antverpa
VH3
Vincent Honselaar
231
-
Gozer van de Glazenstad
VH2
Monique in 't Veld
249
-
Celly van de Glazenstad
VH1
Ineke Lange
253
      de beste 2
484
19
Bolsward 2      
-
Tiffe vom Cap Arkona
VH3
Baukje Wiersma
196
-
Boy von Sennertal
VH3
Pieter Runia
252
-
Daro van de Monnikenhoeve
VH3
Oege Hoekstra
223
      de beste 2
475
20
Schijndel 2      
-
Caspar vd Woezikhof
VH3
Ad Vissers
178
-
Calou von Grunenhutte
VH3
Nol Driessen
252
      de beste 2
430
21
Hoeksche Herder 2      
-
Aika van het Volgerland
VH3
Linda Pesch
222
-
Spike-Lee van Hildernisse
VH2
Yolanda Bogte
200
      de beste 2
422
22
Hoeksche Herder 1      
-
Chinny van 't Zonzeelseland
VH3
Simon Ouwens
159
-
Figo van Rietnisse
VH3
Ronald Boom
81
-
Alex van het Volgerland
VH3
Nico Ouwens
219
      de beste 2
378
23
De Sirius      
-
Walter-Max Oet de PoeteriŽ
VH3
Bernard Leferink jr
.
-
Xendor Oet de PoeteriŽ
VH3
Bartho Leferink
.
      de beste 2
339
24
De Randstad      
-
Zed Duvel van Bintang Bulan
VH3
Wim van Dijk
157
-
Nozem von Meerblick
VH3
Peter Kulkens
173
      de beste 2
330
25
Gouda      
-
Alex van de Nieuwe Wereld
VH3
Erik van den Heuvel
195
-
Hugo vom Haus Valkenplatz
VH3
Hans de Bruin
99
      de beste 2
294
26
De Noord West Hoek      
-
Chiboa von Spitzenbubezwinger
VH3
Gerrit Harke
264
-
Esco van der Spoorlanden (AFGEMELD)
VH3
Henk van der Wal
x
 
 
  de beste 2
264
--
Zuid Beveland      
-
Dixie van Rietnisse (AFGEMELD)
VH3
Corry den Boer
x
-
Fens van Rietnisse (AFGEMELD)
VH3
Sjaak Faasse
x
      de beste 2
x
         
   
ZONDAG
VH
TOTAAL
Uitslag Individueel
Lot
Deelnemers Hond -VH3  
A
B
C
-
 
01
Janny Ouwens Orby van de Gandyshofke  
97
90
95
1
282
02
Gerrit van Hes Jari von Haus Ming  
91
97
94
1
282
03
Toine Jonkers Casper vom Matschenka  
93
93
94
3
280
04
Toon Verhagen Onix vom Haus Valkenplatz  
95
94
91
3
280
05
John Kooij Novak van Pluimenstein  
95
90
94
3
279
06
Jan Klunder Quinto van het Schoonheterland  
98
93
84
3
275
07
Hans Steenbekkers Bruno van het Pasante Huis  
84
93
94
3
271
08
Chris Jongman Jimmy van de Gandyshofke  
88
95
88
3
271
09
Wim Kambeel Gento van de Thornse Molen  
92
90
88
3
270
10
Raymond van Geesink Dingo van Pamirahof  
95
87
87
3
269
11
Marja Brakxhoofde Donna van de Veldzichthoeve  
94
85
89
3
268
12
Jolanda van Kleef Kuzzi van Hildernisse  
96
88
84
3
268
13
Jill van Keulen Bodja van Scalindjo  
90
88
89
3
267
14
Ed Brands
 
Shadow van Zunderland  
80
90
96
3
266
15
Robbie de Jong Orthan vom Haus Valkenplatz  
85
92
88
3
265
16
Jan van der Doelen Max  
87
92
86
3
265
17
William Huijbregts Bonita van de Herdgang  
88
91
86
3
265
18
Jappie van Dijk Ice von Bisschofsheim  
89
91
85
3
265
19
Gerrit Harke Chiboa von Spitzbubezwinger  
86
90
88
3
264
20
Ina Scheers Stonetroy vom Haus Valkenplatz  
85
85
93
1
263
21
Stephanie Evelein Max van de Nielbas  
90
91
82
3
263
22
Richard Bloemsma Ayla van de Woutsiem  
90
89
83
3
262
23
Paul van Geesink Dunja van Pamirahof  
91
93
78
3
262
24
Karel Bloem Dax  
81
93
86
3
260
25
Oege Okkema  Chef von der Fasanerie  
80
87
91
3
258
26
Jan van den Broek Adje von Euroheim  
94
77
83
3
254
27
Ineke Lange Celly van de Glazenstad  
78
85
90
1
253
28
Pieter Runia Boy von Sennertal  
91
70
91
3
252
29
Nol Driessen Calou von Grunenhute  
74
90
88
3
252
30
Charles van de Berkt Vlerk van de Jilles Hoeve  
82
74
94
3
250
31
Dave Schobben Max van Adelrik  
93
70
87
3
250
32
Rob Rust Egin von der Ottensteiner Festung  
78
88
83
3
249
33
Monique in 't Veld Gozer van de Glazenstad  
78
91
80
2
249
34
Wim van Wessel Igor van de Moezenbulte  
73
84
91
3
248
35
Andrť Brinkman Astro van het Enclavehof  
70
94
80
3
244
36
Annet Joosten Warco van de Jilles Hoeve  
70
78
95
3
243
37
Jeanet de Groot Brittney van de Mooshoeve  
73
81
88
3
242
38
Hans Kerckhof Fado von der Lutter  
71
87
84
3
242
39
Mieke Salden Xitara van de Jilleshoeve  
70
87
84
2
241
40
Frans Brakxhoofde Omar vom Haus Valkenplatz  
80
70
88
3
238
41
Erika 't Lam Bjorka Di Casa Santiago  
72
79
83
1
234
42
Linda Pesch Aika van het Volgerland  
71
71
80
3
222
43
Rob Krijgsman Wodan van Sulieseraad  
%62
94
94
3
%250
44
Peter Joosten Umpire Denzo of the Happy House  
%62
96
90
3
%240
45
Martijn Smits Axel-Kane van het Pasante Huis  
%48
89
89
3
%234
46
Marcel Molendijk Bandit van Scalindjo  
%60
91
82
3
%233
47
Vincent Honselaar Zyto vom Haus Antverpa  
%56
95
80
3
%231
48
Patrick Markus Kondor van de Wolferskroon  
%65
90
70
3
%225
49
Oege Hoekstra Daro van de Monnikenhoeve  
%64
70
89
3
%223
50
Sjaak Cnossen Cashan vom Cap Arkona  
%47
92
84
3
%223
51
Nico Ouwens Alex van het Volgerland  
%47
86
86
3
%219
52
Jan Mc. Crystal Canjer vom Matschenka  
%23
82
96
2
%201
53
Yolanda Bogte Spike-Lee van Hildernisse  
%24
83
93
2
%200
54
Baukje Wiersma Tiffe vom Cap Arkona  
%29
85
82
3
%196
55
Erik van den Heuvel Alex van de Nieuwe Wereld  
%5
95
95
3
%195
56
Bertus Middelkoop Heath Cliff  
%14
86
87
3
%187
57
Ad Vissers Casper van de Woezikhof  
%6
87
85
3
%178
58
Bartho Leferink Xendor Oet de PoeteriŽ  
%14
78
81
3
%173
59
Peter Kulkens Nozem von Meerblick  
%2
90
81
3
%173
60
Bernard Leferink jr Walter-Max Oet de PoeteriŽ  
%12
79
75
3
%166
61
Simon Ouwens Chinny van 't Zonzeelseland  
%42
75
%42
3
%159
62
Wim van Dijk Zed Duvel van Bintang Bulan  
%4
73
80
3
%157
63
Hans de Bruin Hugo von Haus Valkenplatz  
99
GEBL
GEBL
3
GEBL
64
Ronald Boom Figo van Rietnisse  
%
81
DISQ
3
DISQ
-
Sjaak Faasse Fens van Rietnisse  
AFG
AFG
AFG
3
AFG
-
Corry den Boer Dixie van Rietnisse  
AFG
AFG
AFG
3
AFG
-
Henk van der Wal Esco van der Spoorlanden  
AFG
AFG
AFG
3
AFG